Call Us: +919908265633

Karanja Oil

We are highly engaged in offering the wide range of Karanja Oil which is highly recommended for inclusion in moisturizers and hair care products where emollience is desired. This oil is widely used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff and to promote wound healing. This oil is highly appreciated by our customers, in the market. Currently, Karanja Oil is available in few varieties such as Pure Karanja Oil, and Natural Karanja Oil. This oil is beneficial in case of hair fall, itching or dandruff which generally occurs due to an imbalanced Vata. This oil is very cost effective and can be easily availed at cheaper rates. 
X


Back to top
ELIM CHEM PRIVATE LIMITED All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.